• Français
  • English
  • Español
  • Italiano
Listes des inscrits


WDSF Open Junior Latin 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
280
Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton
Stella Akopian
Spain
CBE DANCEGOLD
281
Spyros Tsanakalis
Lilly Cantineau
France
CDSDPC COLMAR
282
Alexandre Tiran
Anastasia Tiran
France
DANCY CLUB DE BOURG EN BRESSE
283
Leo Sultan
Alessia Barbieri
France
CDS AUBAGNE
284
Matisse Piau
Lucie Mariton
France
FIVE DANCE CLUB
285
Quentin Zasio
Manon Zasio
France
CDD AUBAGNE
286
Alexander Gascon Lebedeva
Aleksandra Zaiko
Spain
SPAIN



WDSF Open Youth Latin 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
300
Nikola Iliev
Helga Capapey
Spain
DANCEGOLD
301
Igor Mikhaylovsky
Veronika Gorshkova
Russian federation
ACADEMY
302
Theo KERTZINGER
Angelique Garcin
France
CADM
303
Martin Hlawiczka
Joanna Sknouril
Czech republic
TK MARENDI, CZECH
304
Andrey Prikhodko
Nora Corpas
Spain
ROYAL DANCE
305
Augustinas Trinkus
Neda Elena Salugaite
Lithuania
MJ šOKIų AKADEMIJA
306
Axel Sampino
Anna Zgonnikova
France
COLMAR
307
Andriy Ivanina
Alizee Bois
France
CHEZ VILLEURBANNE
308
Mirko Maina
Alice Copete
France
CAP DANSE
309
Mateo Suero
Eva Azais
France
LAVAUR



WDSF Open Senior 1 Standard 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
200
Angel Alvaro
Ana Maria Lopez
Spain
PASOS BAILE GALICIA
201
Son Nguyen
Thi Huong Pham
Vietnam
VIETNAM
202
Mirko Montaldo
Milena Ulivi
Italy
CHARLY BROWN
203
Jean-Claude Moktari
Veronique Girard
France
CLUB VILLEUBANNAIS DE DANSE SPORTIVE
204
Fernando Teixeira
Andreia Morgado
Portugal
ACADEMIA PEDRO SOUSA – PORTUGAL
205
Omar Bottarelli
Chiara Mancini
Italy
GARDADANZE STUDIO
240
Juan Raul Del Rosario Verdu
Carmen De Jesus Sanchez Viera
Spain
CBE LA GARRIGA
243
Leopold Morato
Carme Torrent
Spain
CBE LA GARRIGA
244
Antonio Lagunas Marin
Matilde Sauceda Parejo
Spain
C.B.E.DANCEGOLD
247
Olivier Gastaldi
Muriel Haegel Gastaldi
France
DCBB
252
Aldo Mazzi
Roberta Pisacane
Italy
ROYAL DANCE LIGURIA
255
Moreno Carnelli
Michela Saggiorato
Italy
L&A DANCE STUDIO



WDSF Open Senior 3 Standard 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
202
Mirko Montaldo
Milena Ulivi
Italy
CHARLY BROWN
240
Juan Raul Del Rosario Verdu
Carmen De Jesus Sanchez Viera
Spain
CBE LA GARRIGA
241
Philippe Bezivin
Odile Bezivin
France
CMDS – CLUB MANTAIS DE DANSE SPORTIVE
242
Philippe Quinet
Patricia Lauble Quinet
France
STRASS DANSE SPORTIVE
243
Leopold Morato
Carme Torrent
Spain
CBE LA GARRIGA
244
Antonio Lagunas Marin
Matilde Sauceda Parejo
Spain
C.B.E.DANCEGOLD
245
Klaus Wendl
Ruth Wendl
Austria
TSC ALLEGRO
246
Massimo Terzi
Margherita Carretta
Italy
EMMEDANCE ASD
247
Olivier Gastaldi
Muriel Haegel Gastaldi
France
DCBB
248
Denis Bourgeois
Marie Magdalena Dufkova
France
CVDS ÉCOLE DE DANSE RIBAS
249
Horst Beckmann
Patricia Beckmann
Germany
ROT WEISS VIERNHEIM
250
Jose Maria Moron
Ascension Garre
Spain
ANFI
251
Patrick Baraillon
Baraillon Nadine
France
CDSM VIENNE
252
Aldo Mazzi
Roberta Pisacane
Italy
ROYAL DANCE LIGURIA
253
Michele Tramutola
Daniela Cabrini
Italy
TEAM DIABLO
254
Mario Tira
Teresina Avisani
Italy
AEFFE DANZALAND
255
Moreno Carnelli
Michela Saggiorato
Italy
L&A DANCE STUDIO
256
Valter Miccoli
Marinella Giammarino
Italy
BIGDANCE SCHOOL



WDSF Open International Latin 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
302
Theo KERTZINGER
Angelique Garcin
France
CADM
303
Martin Hlawiczka
Joanna Sknouril
Czech republic
TK MARENDI, CZECH
304
Andrey Prikhodko
Nora Corpas
Spain
ROYAL DANCE
308
Mirko Maina
Alice Copete
France
CAP DANSE
309
Mateo Suero
Eva Azais
France
LAVAUR
330
Miguel Fernandes
Patricia Gomes do Carmo
Portugal
APOLO LISBOA
331
Daniil Antonik
Ave Liina Tennokese
Estonia
LAGUUN
332
Andrey Ivanov
Anastasia Koniukhova
Russian federation
ACADEMY
333
Alessio Bitetto
Annamaria D’Abramo
United states
UNITED STATES
334
Loic Ferlicot
Carla Malheiro
France
CDSC
335
Guillaume blanc de lanaute
Yana Ussenko
France
CDS AUBAGNE
336
Nikolay Kolev
Ekaterini Kratira
Bulgaria
VARNA
337
Michele Albigese
Anelise Christiana Isaincu
Romania
GENERATIA 9
338
Lucas Felici
STELLA GALVEZ
France
PONTAULT COMBAULT
339
Matteo Soldi
Francesca Mingoni
Italy
TSDVOGHERA
340
Raphael Provitera
Elsa Bois
France
CVDS VILLEURBANNE
341
Shanonn Marcon
Coline Rodriguez Criado
France
ARC ROMANS
342
Lukasz Piekarski
Larissa Sneek
Netherlands
NADB
343
Nicolas Constancia-Noel
Lucie Nicolas
France
SAINT-MAXIMIN
344
Jeremy Chauliaguet
Ylona Guez
France
AUBAGNE
345
Sergi Pons Duran
Laura Maria Fernandez Cantero
Spain
CENTRE DE BALL MALLORCA
346
Alexandre Fridrich
Alissia Timoteo
France
CDS AUBAGNE
347
Ugo Lafrancesca
Charlotte Bernaulte
France
CDSRL
348
Fabien Carbonaro
Chloe Chabaud
France
CDS-AUBAGNE
349
Mateusz Kieszek
Ludivine Brangbour
Luxembourg
LUXEMBOURG
350
Joffrey Brunier
May-Line Pregnon-Haddad
France
CDSC
351
Yann de Natale
Lisa Henche
France
MARSEILLE/RNC



WDSF Open International Standard 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
200
Angel Alvaro
Ana Maria Lopez
Spain
PASOS BAILE GALICIA
201
Son Nguyen
Thi Huong Pham
Vietnam
VIETNAM
203
Jean-Claude Moktari
Veronique Girard
France
CLUB VILLEUBANNAIS DE DANSE SPORTIVE
204
Fernando Teixeira
Andreia Morgado
Portugal
ACADEMIA PEDRO SOUSA – PORTUGAL
304
Andrey Prikhodko
Nora Corpas
Spain
ROYAL DANCE
309
Mateo Suero
Eva Azais
France
LAVAUR
331
Daniil Antonik
Ave Liina Tennokese
Estonia
LAGUUN
337
Michele Albigese
Anelise Christiana Isaincu
Romania
GENERATIA 9
343
Nicolas Constancia-Noel
Lucie Nicolas
France
SAINT-MAXIMIN
345
Sergi Pons Duran
Laura Maria Fernandez Cantero
Spain
CENTRE DE BALL MALLORCA
400
Dominik Stoeckl
Madeline Weingaertner
Germany
TSZ STUTTGART – FEUERBACH
401
Pierre-Henri Larcher
Oleksandra Riabukha
France
402
Manuel Guidotti
Francesca Desiree Riggi
Italy
SENSAZIONI IN MOVIMENTO
403
Anatoly Skvortsov
Anastasia Burova
Russian federation
ACADEMIA
404
Martin Sramka
Erika Ferrara
Slovakia
TK DUKLA TRENCIN
405
Duc Hoa Nguyen
Thi Hai Yen Nguyen
Vietnam
VIETNAM
406
Quang Nam Bui
Hong Anh Nguyen Thi
Vietnam
VIETNAM
407
Alexey Ivanov
Anastasia Gavrichenkova
Russian federation
EVRIKA
408
Roberto Garzo
Giulia Zanlorenzi
Switzerland
TICINO DANCE SPORT CLUB
409
Pierre Troussard
Debora Bourdon
France
CLUB RéMOIS DE DANSE SPORTIVE
411
Jean Francois Gueudry
Ilmira Yarullina
France
PONTAULT COMBAULT



WDSF Open Youth Standard 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
300
Nikola Iliev
Helga Capapey
Spain
DANCEGOLD
301
Igor Mikhaylovsky
Veronika Gorshkova
Russian federation
ACADEMY
304
Andrey Prikhodko
Nora Corpas
Spain
ROYAL DANCE
307
Andriy Ivanina
Alizee Bois
France
CHEZ VILLEURBANNE
309
Mateo Suero
Eva Azais
France
LAVAUR



Juniors II E Latines 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
290
BAUDUIN Alexandre
CANAL OCEANE
France
SAINT CYPRIEN/SCDM
291
COSMIDIS Alexandre
NORDFORS Maria
France
VENCE/ADSV



Youths E Latines 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
296
FIORE Axel
THIOMBANE Maeva
France
NICE/ND
297
SAID Mathis
AZNAR Coralie
France
MARSEILLE/CADM



Juniors II D Latines 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
282
Alexandre Tiran
Anastasia Tiran
France
DANCY CLUB DE BOURG EN BRESSE
292
FROUX Aurlien
TOFANELLI Laura
France
FLAYOSC/JACADANSE
293
MANIN Sacha
MANIN Aimy
France
MONTLIMAR/FDC



Adultes Youths F Latines 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
288
BERINI Boris
TANGUY Isabelle
France
MARSEILLE/RNC
289
BARBAROUX Tino
COURTOIS Meline
France
FLAYOSC/JACADANSE



Youths D Latines 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
298
CHABAUD KYLIAN
VERDIER Margot
France
AUBAGNE / CDS



Juveniles F Latines 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
294
CINI Marcel
zacchella ninae
France
FLAYOSC/JACADANSE



Juveniles F Standard 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
295
SOURDEAU Raphael
DESTRUHAUT Malys
France
ST MAXIMIN/CD



Open Youths D E F Latines 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
296
FIORE Axel
THIOMBANE Maeva
France
NICE/ND
297
SAID Mathis
AZNAR Coralie
France
MARSEILLE/CADM
298
CHABAUD KYLIAN
VERDIER Margot
France
AUBAGNE / CDS



Open Jeunes Latines 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
281
Spyros Tsanakalis
Lilly Cantineau
France
CDSDPC COLMAR
282
Alexandre Tiran
Anastasia Tiran
France
DANCY CLUB DE BOURG EN BRESSE
283
Leo Sultan
Alessia Barbieri
France
CDS AUBAGNE
284
Matisse Piau
Lucie Mariton
France
FIVE DANCE CLUB
290
BAUDUIN Alexandre
CANAL OCEANE
France
SAINT CYPRIEN/SCDM
291
COSMIDIS Alexandre
NORDFORS Maria
France
VENCE/ADSV
292
FROUX Aurlien
TOFANELLI Laura
France
FLAYOSC/JACADANSE
293
MANIN Sacha
MANIN Aimy
France
MONTLIMAR/FDC
295
SOURDEAU Raphael
DESTRUHAUT Malys
France
ST MAXIMIN/CD
299
CINI Lo
FROUX Chlo
France
FLAYOSC/JACADANSE



Open Jeunes Standard 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
282
Alexandre Tiran
Anastasia Tiran
France
DANCY CLUB DE BOURG EN BRESSE
291
COSMIDIS Alexandre
NORDFORS Maria
France
VENCE/ADSV



Junior F Latines 2018-10-27
Numro Monsieur Mademoiselle Pays Club
299
CINI Lo
FROUX Chlo
France
FLAYOSC/JACADANSE